keep on moving babeh ...

Happy Browsing Allz .. click my nuff nuff too ok ;) ..and ... please come again next time ...P/S: Let me know if i forgot to follow u back ok ..

Ahad, 25 Oktober 2009

Satuday ...



Is it boring Saturday for Jijah? ... huhuu today i enjoy myself .. wake up late (8.30 am) .. then prepare "BRUNCH" (Breakfast + Lunch) ... watching Movies at channel 411. 412, 413, 951, 952, 953 ..ahaks ... actually on friday nite Jijah feel like soo desperately want to watch any romantic movies .. i think i have to buy cd's back ... watching online sometimes not ok .. .. few chap. is missing .. + the internet line (when sharing Wi-Fi .. u know laaah)... sooo i do enjoy that movie (at last) .. the title is
... Made of Honor ....
the story is abt a guy who is "Playboy" who never make love to a girl twice .. so he have a nice GF which swear never gonna sleep with a men like him ... soo they have nice time together and share almost everything ..
.. until one day his GF fall in love n plan to get married to Scotish Man (which is more perfect than him). Haha .. the worse scenarios is when that gir ask him to be his made of honor (usually girl) hahah ... so many things happen in between
At that moment ... that guy realize how much he love that girl so much ...
In the end ... for the last time.. he try to win that girl heart again ... and he did ... at last they married ... The End ... want to know more abt this story ... u have to watch this movies this month .... today if i'm not mistaken ...got another nice movies (night) ...
anyway ... i do hope u guys have a nice weekend ... n please ... start your Monday with Boost Up energy n enjoyable working time .... chai yook ... chai yookk ...
..................................................................................................................
p.s : the diff between reality n fantasy is .... when u realize the difference between friendship and love ... its already too late to turn back ... do realize n appreciate the feelings tho u never know what gonna happen tomorrow .............. okie~Z?

~ It'S OnLy Me ~
weeee

Tiada ulasan:

hmmm .. soo ...

Dah Follow Jijah ???

Dah Follow Jijah ???
har..har har ... sabo je laa serindit ni tauu ... dia cakap meh nak kasik jijah femess ... ramai follower dalam sekelip mata ...hahaha ni lah dia kasik ... ahaks ...lawak la ko serindit oittt ...tak tahann ... 30058 follower ...perghhhhh ... kejong Jijah japs ... ahaks .. thanks buddy ;) ..wink .. wink .. click je kat sebelah atas tu kalo nak follow ...

Jijah Ohh Jijah

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Seiring & sejalan ...

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Me & Vicky