keep on moving babeh ...

Happy Browsing Allz .. click my nuff nuff too ok ;) ..and ... please come again next time ...P/S: Let me know if i forgot to follow u back ok ..

Selasa, 6 Oktober 2009

I dream of geanie ...

At this moment .. i wish i have a geanie ... huhuu ... blink .. blink .. done ...
As i'm doing my work today ... one by one ... they came n ask me for something ...
wow .. i wonder .. cant they C what i'm doing?
am i relaxing like a Queen ... or i'm working hard like crazy?
y its all me .. me .. n me again>?
do i have many hands ... or am i too great @superb ... hahhaha the one n only who can do that ..
I wonder ... hmm .. dont they realize .. all of those requested take more effort and time ...
its not easy ... yeah ... maybe they should help doing this too ... then they will know ..
I wonder ... do they notice and remember ... what actually they ask from us ...
maybe they don't realize ... or they think its just on finger tips ... easy @ sap sap soii ..
I really feel tired n stress these days .. (really bad)... from office ... at house .. personal life .. study ... what happen actually?
I wonder am i doing wrong decision??? by accepting this position ?
please .. do take time n look at me ... dont u c i'm crying inside ... just to pleased u all'z ..
i do think sometimes to be cruel me ... but its not what i want ... its just ... cool a lil bit ... i'm giving my best all this time ... n please ... do think abt yourself too ... r u giving n doing the best too? or its just another trick ... pass to other n u can get the credit n at the same time ... relax n easy ...
sorry if i'm not good enough... its just me ...
i plan to go to another field ... i guess its best for me .. n for others ...
just wait n c ... i will do that ... soon ...


It'S OnLy Me ~
weeee

Tiada ulasan:

hmmm .. soo ...

Dah Follow Jijah ???

Dah Follow Jijah ???
har..har har ... sabo je laa serindit ni tauu ... dia cakap meh nak kasik jijah femess ... ramai follower dalam sekelip mata ...hahaha ni lah dia kasik ... ahaks ...lawak la ko serindit oittt ...tak tahann ... 30058 follower ...perghhhhh ... kejong Jijah japs ... ahaks .. thanks buddy ;) ..wink .. wink .. click je kat sebelah atas tu kalo nak follow ...

Jijah Ohh Jijah

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Seiring & sejalan ...

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Me & Vicky